Datum |
Zahájení |
Kol / délka |
Typ |
Základ |
Druh mariáše |
Soutěž |
Místo |
Web |
GPS |
Info |
pátek05.04.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:30 |
turnaj |
50h |
čtyřka nemíchaný |
ČLLČ |
Praha – Dejvice |
|
|
|
neděle07.04.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Putimov u Pelhřimova |
|
|
|
pondělí08.04.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
sobota13.04.2024 |
09:30 |
3 / 02:00 |
turnaj |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
T4-Putimov-MIX |
Putimov u Pelhřimova |
|
|
|
pondělí15.04.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
úterý16.04.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Budislavice |
|
|
|
sobota20.04.2024 |
10:00 |
2 / 03:00 |
major |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
M3-Libošovice |
Libošovice |
|
|
|
pondělí22.04.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
neděle05.05.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Hadravova Rosička |
|
|
|
pondělí06.05.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
sobota11.05.2024 |
09:30 |
3 / 02:00 |
turnaj |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
T5-Holice-MIX |
Holice |
|
|
|
pondělí13.05.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
sobota18.05.2024 |
10:00 |
2 / 03:00 |
major |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
M4-Lišany |
Lišany |
|
|
|
pátek24.05.2024 |
20:00 |
6 / 02:30 |
speciál |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JMS |
Trčkov |
|
|
|
úterý28.05.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Blatná |
|
|
|
pátek31.05.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:30 |
turnaj |
50h |
čtyřka nemíchaný |
ČLLČ |
Praha – Dejvice |
|
|
|
neděle02.06.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Veselí nad Lužnicí |
|
|
|
pondělí03.06.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
sobota08.06.2024 |
09:30 |
3 / 02:00 |
turnaj |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
T6-Mladějov-MIX |
Mladějov |
|
|
|
pondělí10.06.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
úterý11.06.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Klatovy |
|
|
|
pátek21.06.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:30 |
turnaj |
50h |
čtyřka nemíchaný |
ČLLČ |
Praha – Dejvice |
|
|
|
pátek09.08.2024 |
19:00 |
6 / 02:00 |
speciál |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
LMS |
penzion u Muži |
|
|
|
neděle01.09.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Hadravova Rosička |
|
|
|
pondělí02.09.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
úterý03.09.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Budislavice |
|
|
|
sobota14.09.2024 |
10:00 |
2 / 03:00 |
major |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
M5-Pohár |
Mariánské Lázně |
|
|
|
neděle15.09.2024 |
09:00 |
2 / 03:00 |
major |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
M5-Pohár |
Mariánské Lázně |
|
|
|
úterý17.09.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Blatná |
|
|
|
pondělí30.09.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
neděle06.10.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Svatkovice |
|
|
|
pondělí07.10.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
sobota12.10.2024 |
09:30 |
3 / 02:00 |
turnaj |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
T7-Pohár-léto-MIX |
Stříbro |
|
|
|
neděle13.10.2024 |
09:30 |
3 / 02:00 |
turnaj |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
T7-Pohár-léto-MIX |
Stříbro |
|
|
|
pondělí14.10.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
úterý15.10.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Klatovy |
|
|
|
pátek18.10.2024 |
20:00 |
6 / 02:00 |
speciál |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PMS |
Trčkov |
|
|
|
pondělí21.10.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
neděle03.11.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Hořepník |
|
|
|
pondělí04.11.2024 |
18:10 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
PP |
Praha – Vinohrady |
|
|
|
sobota09.11.2024 |
09:30 |
3 / 02:00 |
turnaj |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
T8-Nepomuk-MIX |
Nepomuk – Dvorec |
|
|
|
pondělí11.11.2024 |
17:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
úterý12.11.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
KLLM |
Budislavice |
|
|
|
sobota16.11.2024 |
10:00 |
2 / 03:00 |
major |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
M6-Praha |
Praha – Karlín |
|
|
|
sobota23.11.2024 |
09:30 |
2 / 02:00 |
speciál |
20h |
licitovaný míchaný |
TM-MIX |
Doksy u Kladna |
|
|
|
neděle01.12.2024 |
13:00 |
2 / 02:00 |
liga |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
JČL |
Tábor |
|
|
|
sobota14.12.2024 |
10:00 |
2 / 03:00 |
speciál |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
TM |
Plzeň |
|
|
|
pátek27.12.2024 |
17:00 |
2 / 02:30 |
speciál |
20h |
licitovaný nemíchaný |
VT POLLM |
Pardubice |
|
|
|
Zpět