4. major - Český pohár v licitovaném mariáši - 2019
Nasazení 1. kola |
Stůl 1 |
634
|
Kotva Pavel |
5 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
1169
|
Mejsnarová Šárka |
6 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
743
|
Grüner David |
3 |
GRINGOS |
970
|
Kukla Roman |
4 |
Betlodurch |
Stůl 2 |
458
|
Berka Josef |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
688
|
Hrbáček Aleš |
2 |
Limit Pardubice |
1102
|
Průša Martin |
5 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
305
|
Podskalský Jiří |
7 |
NML Zdice |
Stůl 3 |
670
|
Lukášek Jiří |
2 |
Limit Pardubice |
1498
|
Boháč Petr |
6 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
609
|
Polka Marek |
4 |
Betlodurch |
404
|
Nocar Richard |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
Stůl 4 |
596
|
Froněk Roman |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
841
|
Jirkovský Tomáš |
7 |
NML Zdice |
731
|
Munia Kamil |
8 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
5 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
Stůl 5 |
934
|
Nečas Jan |
2 |
Limit Pardubice |
304
|
Vacek Martin |
7 |
NML Zdice |
65
|
Batík Jiří |
3 |
GRINGOS |
536
|
Rataj Richard |
5 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
Stůl 6 |
1117
|
Baxa Josef |
7 |
NML Zdice |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
8 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
178
|
Šenold Vojtěch |
3 |
GRINGOS |
1466
|
Boháč Vlastimil |
4 |
Betlodurch |
Stůl 7 |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
2 |
Limit Pardubice |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
8 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
706
|
Pánek Jindřich |
3 |
GRINGOS |
858
|
Mejsnar Jan |
6 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
Stůl 8 |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
8 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
456
|
Zdychynec Josef |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
1326
|
Hegedüsová Renáta |
6 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
553
|
Kyzlík Kamil |
4 |
Betlodurch |
Stůl 9 |
626
|
Liška Zdeněk |
21 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
9 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
824
|
Jedlička David |
11 |
M Y Š O C I |
1222
|
Panochová Jana |
7 |
*NML Zdice |
Stůl 10 |
1175
|
Vrabec Jan |
23 |
Divočáci |
1531
|
Vaněk Jiří |
22 |
Nalezenci |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
21 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
18 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B |
Stůl 11 |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
9 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
100
|
Hobl Jaroslav |
13 |
Staroplzeňáci |
651
|
Davídek Josef |
11 |
M Y Š O C I |
1534
|
Stárek Vladimír |
23 |
Divočáci |
Stůl 12 |
755
|
Číhal Jan |
22 |
Nalezenci |
1422
|
Snop Václav |
23 |
Divočáci |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
21 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
12 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 13 |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
18 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B |
704
|
Zachar Miroslav |
10 |
PODBABA TEAM |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
9 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
621
|
Sedlecký Pavel |
12 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 14 |
868
|
Pírko Libor |
18 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B |
1135
|
Kosek Radomír |
13 |
Staroplzeňáci |
117
|
Ellinger Vladimír |
11 |
M Y Š O C I |
625
|
Klinger Václav |
23 |
Divočáci |
Stůl 15 |
1166
|
Hes Ivan |
10 |
PODBABA TEAM |
1421
|
Maceška Vladimír |
22 |
Nalezenci |
647
|
Čížek Robert |
13 |
Staroplzeňáci |
29
|
Bouše Miroslav |
12 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 16 |
101
|
Novák Petr |
10 |
PODBABA TEAM |
6
|
Václavík Alois |
9 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
357
|
Ellingerová Gabriela |
11 |
M Y Š O C I |
Stůl 17 |
703
|
Koutová Eva |
10 |
PODBABA TEAM |
397
|
Helísek Zdeněk |
13 |
Staroplzeňáci |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
12 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 18 |
1490
|
Mužík Martin |
22 |
Nalezenci |
429
|
Štola Vladimír |
18 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B |
735
|
Císař Rudolf |
21 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
Na turnaj