Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2019
Nasazení 11. kola |
Stůl 1 |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
626
|
Liška Zdeněk |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
1218
|
Škaloud Miroslav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
505
|
David Pavel |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 2 |
871
|
Turek Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1528
|
Pavlíková Helena |
9 |
Plnotuční |
731
|
Munia Kamil |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
526
|
Mádle Čestmír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 3 |
744
|
Biel Hilmar |
11 |
*KPŽE Budislavice |
973
|
Šturm Daniel |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
604
|
Čokáš Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 4 |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
684
|
Špaček Václav ml. |
40 |
Vajgar |
605
|
Čokášová Eva |
- |
jednotlivec |
1508
|
Houdek Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 5 |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
685
|
Forman Václav |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
824
|
Jedlička David |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
60
|
Halámek Zdeněk |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 6 |
1478
|
Černý Miloš |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
1525
|
Nováček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
Stůl 7 |
821
|
Bartyzal Miloslav |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
6
|
Václavík Alois |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
464
|
Strobachová Ingrid |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
429
|
Štola Vladimír |
13 |
*Falešní sobi |
Stůl 8 |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
1507
|
Souček Václav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
1404
|
Dufek Zdeněk |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 9 |
1513
|
Valín Alois |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
1491
|
Hinterholzinger Petr |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
949
|
Horna Pavel |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
Stůl 10 |
262
|
Hnojský Roman |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
Stůl 11 |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
337
|
Šáda Petr |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
1401
|
Chaluš Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
1534
|
Stárek Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 12 |
1408
|
Straka Pavel |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
249
|
Bučil Petr |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
862
|
Pokorný Jaroslav |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
857
|
Picek Břetislav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
Stůl 13 |
506
|
David Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
584
|
Tomáš Petr |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
809
|
Kadlec Radek |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 14 |
797
|
Semorád Jan |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
585
|
Tislický Jan |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
690
|
Mašek Robert |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
Stůl 15 |
1405
|
Hašek Jaroslav |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1514
|
Paseková Jana |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
803
|
Růžek Jaroslav |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Na turnaj