Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2019
Nasazení 2. kola |
Stůl 1 |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
262
|
Hnojský Roman |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
468
|
Strnad Eduard |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
852
|
Kosek Zdeněk |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
Stůl 2 |
690
|
Mašek Robert |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
949
|
Horna Pavel |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
321
|
Richtr Jaroslav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
1528
|
Pavlíková Helena |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 3 |
332
|
Herink Ladislav |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
809
|
Kadlec Radek |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
1505
|
Reich Jaroslav |
10 |
*Jizeran Doubrava |
Stůl 4 |
797
|
Semorád Jan |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
365
|
Houžvička Vlastimil |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
1491
|
Hinterholzinger Petr |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
1342
|
Andrle Radek |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 5 |
505
|
David Pavel |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
584
|
Tomáš Petr |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
853
|
Patočka František |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
1527
|
Vondrová Jana |
47 |
Walkers |
Stůl 6 |
585
|
Tislický Jan |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
1476
|
Křapka Antonín |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
824
|
Jedlička David |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
Stůl 7 |
851
|
Vojtěch Antonín |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
973
|
Šturm Daniel |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
684
|
Špaček Václav ml. |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 8 |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
857
|
Picek Břetislav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
Stůl 9 |
859
|
Mejsnar Antonín |
9 |
Plnotuční |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
1102
|
Průša Martin |
13 |
*Falešní sobi |
Stůl 10 |
506
|
David Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
464
|
Strobachová Ingrid |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
731
|
Munia Kamil |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
871
|
Turek Jiří |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 11 |
685
|
Forman Václav |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
626
|
Liška Zdeněk |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
876
|
Chlupáč Josef |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
854
|
Richter Josef |
10 |
*Jizeran Doubrava |
Stůl 12 |
1525
|
Nováček Josef |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
1218
|
Škaloud Miroslav |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 13 |
164
|
Hlas František |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
1401
|
Chaluš Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
1385
|
Severýn Václav |
47 |
Walkers |
1462
|
Jelínek Vlastimil |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 14 |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1404
|
Dufek Zdeněk |
40 |
Vajgar |
188
|
Holan Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 15 |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
249
|
Bučil Petr |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1460
|
Doležal Vladislav |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
Stůl 16 |
1219
|
Kubiska Jiří |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1461
|
Novotný Petr |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
862
|
Pokorný Jaroslav |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
744
|
Biel Hilmar |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Stůl 17 |
1478
|
Černý Miloš |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
6
|
Václavík Alois |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
1519
|
Procházková Libuše |
47 |
Walkers |
Stůl 18 |
1408
|
Straka Pavel |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1507
|
Souček Václav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
947
|
Kuc Radek |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
1526
|
Kejval Miroslav |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 19 |
1513
|
Valín Alois |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
821
|
Bartyzal Miloslav |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
337
|
Šáda Petr |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
536
|
Rataj Richard |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 20 |
1514
|
Paseková Jana |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
748
|
Kůt Milan |
47 |
Walkers |
1529
|
Pavlík Tomáš |
- |
jednotlivec |
Na turnaj