Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2019
Nasazení 26. kola |
Stůl 1 |
505
|
David Pavel |
40 |
Vajgar |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
852
|
Kosek Zdeněk |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
1534
|
Stárek Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 2 |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
731
|
Munia Kamil |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
1447
|
Motyčka Jan |
- |
jednotlivec |
1527
|
Vondrová Jana |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
Stůl 3 |
6
|
Václavík Alois |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
859
|
Mejsnar Antonín |
9 |
Plnotuční |
1102
|
Průša Martin |
15 |
Falešní sobi B |
Stůl 4 |
321
|
Richtr Jaroslav |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
464
|
Strobachová Ingrid |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
803
|
Růžek Jaroslav |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
1117
|
Baxa Josef |
15 |
Falešní sobi B |
Stůl 5 |
468
|
Strnad Eduard |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
715
|
Král Jaroslav |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
1478
|
Černý Miloš |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
1507
|
Souček Václav |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
Stůl 6 |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
857
|
Picek Břetislav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
949
|
Horna Pavel |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
Stůl 7 |
262
|
Hnojský Roman |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
1408
|
Straka Pavel |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1476
|
Křapka Antonín |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
Stůl 8 |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
947
|
Kuc Radek |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
1519
|
Procházková Libuše |
47 |
Walkers |
Stůl 9 |
249
|
Bučil Petr |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
584
|
Tomáš Petr |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
626
|
Liška Zdeněk |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
1404
|
Dufek Zdeněk |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 10 |
506
|
David Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
535
|
Svoboda Daniel |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
1513
|
Valín Alois |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
1525
|
Nováček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
Stůl 11 |
81
|
Anděl František |
- |
jednotlivec |
809
|
Kadlec Radek |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1405
|
Hašek Jaroslav |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
Stůl 12 |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
851
|
Vojtěch Antonín |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
862
|
Pokorný Jaroslav |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
Stůl 13 |
585
|
Tislický Jan |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
717
|
Hanzlík Václav |
- |
jednotlivec |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1218
|
Škaloud Miroslav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
Stůl 14 |
690
|
Mašek Robert |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
1385
|
Severýn Václav |
47 |
Walkers |
1461
|
Novotný Petr |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
1505
|
Reich Jaroslav |
10 |
*Jizeran Doubrava |
Stůl 15 |
740
|
Šiška Libor |
11 |
*KPŽE Budislavice |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1401
|
Chaluš Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
1528
|
Pavlíková Helena |
9 |
Plnotuční |
Stůl 16 |
429
|
Štola Vladimír |
15 |
Falešní sobi B |
797
|
Semorád Jan |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
821
|
Bartyzal Miloslav |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
973
|
Šturm Daniel |
13 |
*Falešní sobi |
Stůl 17 |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
651
|
Davídek Josef |
15 |
Falešní sobi B |
824
|
Jedlička David |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
854
|
Richter Josef |
10 |
Jizeran Doubrava |
Na turnaj