Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2020-2021
Nasazení 2. kola |
Stůl 1 |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
626
|
Liška Zdeněk |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
1508
|
Houdek Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 2 |
506
|
David Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
1342
|
Andrle Radek |
47 |
Walkers |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 3 |
797
|
Semorád Jan |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1452
|
Čerňanský Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
744
|
Biel Hilmar |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 4 |
685
|
Forman Václav |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
262
|
Hnojský Roman |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
464
|
Strobachová Ingrid |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
857
|
Picek Břetislav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
Stůl 5 |
690
|
Mašek Robert |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
858
|
Mejsnar Jan |
9 |
Plnotuční |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
92
|
Čapla Jiří |
47 |
Walkers |
Stůl 6 |
871
|
Turek Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
740
|
Šiška Libor |
11 |
*KPŽE Budislavice |
1401
|
Chaluš Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 7 |
868
|
Pírko Libor |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
876
|
Chlupáč Josef |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
535
|
Svoboda Daniel |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
1526
|
Kejval Miroslav |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 8 |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1513
|
Valín Alois |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
749
|
Dubanská Edita |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 9 |
584
|
Tomáš Petr |
3 |
*Labská Mělník |
949
|
Horna Pavel |
9 |
Plnotuční |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
5346
|
Šimon Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 10 |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1218
|
Škaloud Miroslav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
1527
|
Vondrová Jana |
47 |
Walkers |
1117
|
Baxa Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 11 |
1219
|
Kubiska Jiří |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
824
|
Jedlička David |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
188
|
Holan Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 12 |
1405
|
Hašek Jaroslav |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1461
|
Novotný Petr |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
973
|
Šturm Daniel |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
429
|
Štola Vladimír |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 13 |
1408
|
Straka Pavel |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
585
|
Tislický Jan |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
468
|
Strnad Eduard |
8 |
*Honda Česká Lípa |
505
|
David Pavel |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 14 |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
249
|
Bučil Petr |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
1507
|
Souček Václav |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
365
|
Houžvička Vlastimil |
47 |
Walkers |
Stůl 15 |
1525
|
Nováček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
862
|
Pokorný Jaroslav |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
1528
|
Pavlíková Helena |
9 |
*Plnotuční |
Stůl 16 |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
1476
|
Křapka Antonín |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
651
|
Davídek Josef |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 17 |
1478
|
Černý Miloš |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
821
|
Bartyzal Miloslav |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
809
|
Kadlec Radek |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
803
|
Růžek Jaroslav |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
Na turnaj