Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2020-2021
Nasazení 8. kola |
Stůl 1 |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
1476
|
Křapka Antonín |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
949
|
Horna Pavel |
9 |
Plnotuční |
1401
|
Chaluš Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 2 |
862
|
Pokorný Jaroslav |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
1528
|
Pavlíková Helena |
9 |
Plnotuční |
803
|
Růžek Jaroslav |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
1406
|
Hrubeš Bohumil |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 3 |
1478
|
Černý Miloš |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
1407
|
Musil František |
- |
jednotlivec |
1515
|
Pokorný Petr |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 4 |
1514
|
Paseková Jana |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
651
|
Davídek Josef |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 5 |
585
|
Tislický Jan |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
262
|
Hnojský Roman |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
857
|
Picek Břetislav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
Stůl 6 |
505
|
David Pavel |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
809
|
Kadlec Radek |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
1526
|
Kejval Miroslav |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 7 |
1405
|
Hašek Jaroslav |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
819
|
Petřík Dan |
11 |
*KPŽE Budislavice |
1431
|
Kurák Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 8 |
626
|
Liška Zdeněk |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
684
|
Špaček Václav ml. |
40 |
Vajgar |
1527
|
Vondrová Jana |
47 |
*Walkers |
Stůl 9 |
464
|
Strobachová Ingrid |
8 |
Honda Česká Lípa |
429
|
Štola Vladimír |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
1409
|
Matějka Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 10 |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
824
|
Jedlička David |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
1508
|
Houdek Josef |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 11 |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
614
|
Pražan Josef |
40 |
*Vajgar |
749
|
Dubanská Edita |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 12 |
1513
|
Valín Alois |
3 |
Labská Mělník |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1218
|
Škaloud Miroslav |
9 |
Plnotuční |
531
|
Koranda Vlastimil |
- |
jednotlivec |
Stůl 13 |
1219
|
Kubiska Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
5 |
*MK Licita Kladruby |
249
|
Bučil Petr |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1452
|
Čerňanský Vladimír |
40 |
Vajgar |
Stůl 14 |
797
|
Semorád Jan |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
821
|
Bartyzal Miloslav |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
1525
|
Nováček Josef |
5 |
MK Licita Kladruby |
868
|
Pírko Libor |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
Stůl 15 |
506
|
David Jiří |
1 |
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
4 |
Mariášová Perleť |
337
|
Šáda Petr |
7 |
*Alda team Horní Jelení |
535
|
Svoboda Daniel |
13 |
Falešní sobi |
Stůl 16 |
1408
|
Straka Pavel |
1 |
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov |
690
|
Mašek Robert |
4 |
*Mariášová Perleť |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
7 |
Alda team Horní Jelení |
1404
|
Dufek Zdeněk |
40 |
*Vajgar |
Na turnaj