1. major - Plzeň - 2020
Nasazení 2. kola |
Stůl 1 |
596
|
Froněk Roman |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
897
|
Plucar Pavel |
3 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
749
|
Dubanská Edita |
5 |
Betlodurch |
1166
|
Hes Ivan |
8 |
POD-BABA TEAM |
Stůl 2 |
456
|
Zdychynec Josef |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
536
|
Rataj Richard |
3 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
117
|
Ellinger Vladimír |
5 |
Betlodurch |
703
|
Koutová Eva |
8 |
POD-BABA TEAM |
Stůl 3 |
458
|
Berka Josef |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
1102
|
Průša Martin |
3 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
609
|
Polka Marek |
5 |
Betlodurch |
170
|
Jančík Luděk |
8 |
POD-BABA TEAM |
Stůl 4 |
344
|
Svoboda Jiří |
1 |
Plzeňácí |
634
|
Kotva Pavel |
3 |
Vaněk's Sharks |
970
|
Kukla Roman |
5 |
Betlodurch |
101
|
Novák Petr |
8 |
POD-BABA TEAM |
Stůl 5 |
743
|
Grüner David |
2 |
GRINGOS |
688
|
Hrbáček Aleš |
4 |
Limit Pardubice |
731
|
Munia Kamil |
6 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
633
|
Poláček Josef |
7 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
Stůl 6 |
65
|
Batík Jiří |
2 |
GRINGOS |
670
|
Lukášek Jiří |
4 |
Limit Pardubice |
326
|
Bříza Vladimír |
6 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
6
|
Václavík Alois |
7 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
Stůl 7 |
178
|
Šenold Vojtěch |
2 |
GRINGOS |
824
|
Jedlička David |
4 |
Limit Pardubice |
866
|
Slabý Aleš |
6 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
687
|
Kubát Milan |
7 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
Stůl 8 |
706
|
Pánek Jindřich |
2 |
GRINGOS |
832
|
Kučera Miloš |
4 |
Limit Pardubice |
1386
|
Čejka Zdeněk |
6 |
ALDA TEAM Pardubice |
619
|
Mareček Milan |
7 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně |
Stůl 9 |
1169
|
Mejsnarová Šárka |
9 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
1212
|
Šampalík Václav st. |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
647
|
Čížek Robert |
12 |
Staroplzeňáci |
816
|
Mattas Josef |
15 |
Staroplzeňáci B |
Stůl 10 |
858
|
Mejsnar Jan |
9 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
404
|
Nocar Richard |
13 |
Tučňáci |
500
|
Ševčík Tomáš |
18 |
Mariášoví nadšenci |
1429
|
Drienovský Stanislav |
19 |
Plzeň |
Stůl 11 |
304
|
Vacek Martin |
10 |
NML Zdice |
397
|
Helísek Zdeněk |
12 |
Staroplzeňáci |
709
|
Janda Jiří |
13 |
Tučňáci |
975
|
Hošek Martin |
20 |
Pražáci |
Stůl 12 |
305
|
Podskalský Jiří |
10 |
NML Zdice |
815
|
Juha František |
15 |
Staroplzeňáci B |
435
|
Rada Karel |
16 |
RETRO Kozolupy |
141
|
Čunát Jaroslav |
17 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B |
Stůl 13 |
622
|
Hanisch Martin |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
697
|
Trojan Stanislav |
15 |
Staroplzeňáci B |
625
|
Klinger Václav |
19 |
Plzeň |
357
|
Ellingerová Gabriela |
20 |
Pražáci |
Stůl 14 |
1117
|
Baxa Josef |
10 |
NML Zdice |
1225
|
Skřivan Vlastimil |
13 |
Tučňáci |
405
|
Soušek Jiří |
16 |
RETRO Kozolupy |
1525
|
Nováček Josef |
17 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B |
Stůl 15 |
841
|
Jirkovský Tomáš |
10 |
NML Zdice |
235
|
Kříž Lubomír |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
100
|
Hobl Jaroslav |
12 |
Staroplzeňáci |
262
|
Hnojský Roman |
17 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B |
Stůl 16 |
476
|
Kinčeš Ladislav |
9 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
29
|
Bouše Miroslav |
11 |
KPŽE Budislavice |
383
|
Kule Libor |
16 |
RETRO Kozolupy |
659
|
Trojan Štěpán |
17 |
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B |
Stůl 17 |
520
|
Hauer Václav |
12 |
Staroplzeňáci |
1450
|
Tachas Nikolas-Stavros |
13 |
Tučňáci |
602
|
Votruba Rudolf |
15 |
Staroplzeňáci B |
429
|
Štola Vladimír |
18 |
Mariášoví nadšenci |
Stůl 18 |
385
|
Foltýn Luboš |
16 |
RETRO Kozolupy |
1534
|
Stárek Vladimír |
18 |
Mariášoví nadšenci |
396
|
Viták Karel |
19 |
Plzeň |
1536
|
Sukovatý Eduard |
20 |
Pražáci |
Stůl 19 |
1498
|
Boháč Petr |
9 |
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ |
651
|
Davídek Josef |
18 |
Mariášoví nadšenci |
615
|
Zezulka Petr |
19 |
Plzeň |
1371
|
Zapletal Marcel |
20 |
Pražáci |
Na turnaj