Mariáš
M2-Pardubice-2019
Kalendář
Soutěže
ČSM 1986
Login
Všechna kola / poslední
Družstva
Turnaj
2. major - Pardubice - 2019
Startovní listina
Č.
Rg.č.
Hráč
Č.dr.
Družstvo
1
2
1
65
Batík Jiří
3
GRINGOS
2
458
Berka Josef
1
Plzeňácí
3
1498
Boháč Petr
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
4
1466
Boháč Vlastimil
4
Betlodurch
5
326
Bříza Vladimír
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
6
1386
Čejka Zdeněk
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
7
651
Davídek Josef
11
*M Y Š O C I
8
749
Dubanská Edita
4
Betlodurch
9
117
Ellinger Vladimír
11
M Y Š O C I
10
357
Ellingerová Gabriela
11
M Y Š O C I
11
596
Froněk Roman
1
Plzeňácí
12
743
Grüner David
3
GRINGOS
13
622
Hanisch Martin
12
KPŽE Budislavice
14
1326
Hegedüsová Renáta
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
15
1166
Hes Ivan
10
PODBABA TEAM
16
975
Hošek Martin
5
Vaněk's Sharks
17
688
Hrbáček Aleš
2
Limit Pardubice
18
170
Jančík Luděk
10
PODBABA TEAM
19
709
Janda Jiří
-
jednotlivec
20
824
Jedlička David
11
M Y Š O C I
21
838
Jirkovská Pavlína
7
NML Zdice
22
841
Jirkovský Tomáš
7
NML Zdice
23
634
Kotva Pavel
5
Vaněk's Sharks
24
703
Koutová Eva
10
PODBABA TEAM
25
235
Kříž Lubomír
12
KPŽE Budislavice
26
687
Kubát Milan
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
27
832
Kučera Miloš
2
Limit Pardubice
28
1503
Kuneš Daniel
-
jednotlivec
29
553
Kyzlík Kamil
4
Betlodurch
30
670
Lukášek Jiří
2
Limit Pardubice
31
1421
Maceška Vladimír
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
32
619
Mareček Milan
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
33
858
Mejsnar Jan
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
34
1169
Mejsnarová Šárka
6
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
35
731
Munia Kamil
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
36
934
Nečas Jan
2
Limit Pardubice
37
404
Nocar Richard
1
Plzeňácí
38
706
Pánek Jindřich
3
GRINGOS
39
897
Plucar Pavel
5
Vaněk's Sharks
40
305
Podskalský Jiří
7
NML Zdice
41
633
Poláček Josef
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
42
609
Polka Marek
4
Betlodurch
43
1102
Průša Martin
5
Vaněk's Sharks
44
1153
Rudolf Ladislav
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
45
866
Slabý Aleš
8
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
46
1212
Šampalík Václav st.
12
KPŽE Budislavice
47
178
Šenold Vojtěch
3
GRINGOS
48
500
Ševčík Tomáš
12
KPŽE Budislavice
49
429
Štola Vladimír
-
jednotlivec
50
659
Trojan Štěpán
-
jednotlivec
51
1530
Tykal Ladislav
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
52
304
Vacek Martin
7
NML Zdice
53
6
Václavík Alois
9
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
54
1531
Vaněk Jiří
18
ALDA TEAM Pardubice B
55
822
Witala Lech
11
M Y Š O C I
56
704
Zachar Miroslav
10
PODBABA TEAM
57
456
Zdychynec Josef
1
Plzeňácí
Počet hráčů v kole
56
Na turnaj