Mariáš
MIX 2020/2021
Kalendář
Soutěže
ČSM 1986
Login
Všechna kola / poslední
Družstva
Turnaj
Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2020-2021
Startovní listina
Č.
Rg.č.
Hráč
Č.dr.
Družstvo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
1342
Andrle Radek
47
Walkers
2
1556
Balíček Petr
5
*MK Licita Kladruby
3
821
Bartyzal Miloslav
4
Mariášová Perleť
4
1117
Baxa Josef
8
Honda Česká Lípa
5
744
Biel Hilmar
8
Honda Česká Lípa
6
29
Bouše Miroslav
4
Mariášová Perleť
7
326
Bříza Vladimír
7
*Alda team Horní Jelení
8
249
Bučil Petr
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
9
1535
Budka David
51
Mariášník.cz
10
1363
Burian Richard
-
jednotlivec
11
1163
Cidlinský Václav
49
FAMOSEA Holice
12
92
Čapla Jiří
47
Walkers
13
1386
Čejka Zdeněk
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
14
1452
Čerňanský Vladimír
40
Vajgar
15
1478
Černý Miloš
3
Labská Mělník
16
604
Čokáš Josef
5
*MK Licita Kladruby
17
605
Čokášová Eva
8
Honda Česká Lípa
18
296
Čori Ivan
37
MK Licita Kladruby B
19
141
Čunát Jaroslav
5
*MK Licita Kladruby
20
506
David Jiří
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
21
505
David Pavel
1
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
22
651
Davídek Josef
40
Vajgar
23
1146
Dneboská Kamila
-
jednotlivec
24
1429
Drienovský Stanislav
-
jednotlivec
25
749
Dubanská Edita
7
*Alda team Horní Jelení
26
1404
Dufek Zdeněk
40
Vajgar
27
5348
Fišar Miroslav
-
jednotlivec
28
685
Forman Václav
4
*Mariášová Perleť
29
717
Hanzlík Václav
-
jednotlivec
30
1405
Hašek Jaroslav
1
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
31
1491
Hinterholzinger Petr
37
MK Licita Kladruby B
32
262
Hnojský Roman
5
MK Licita Kladruby
33
188
Holan Vladimír
16
Plnotuční B
34
949
Horna Pavel
9
Plnotuční
35
975
Hošek Martin
13
Falešní sobi
36
1508
Houdek Josef
40
Vajgar
37
365
Houžvička Vlastimil
47
Walkers
38
1406
Hrubeš Bohumil
-
jednotlivec
39
1401
Chaluš Vladimír
40
Vajgar
40
876
Chlupáč Josef
9
*Plnotuční
41
5356
Jaklín Jiří
-
jednotlivec
42
709
Janda Jiří
-
jednotlivec
43
824
Jedlička David
13
Falešní sobi
44
467
Jeřábek Jiří
-
jednotlivec
45
809
Kadlec Radek
8
*Honda Česká Lípa
46
1526
Kejval Miroslav
-
jednotlivec
47
476
Kinčeš Ladislav
51
Mariášník.cz
48
531
Koranda Vlastimil
-
jednotlivec
49
715
Král Jaroslav
37
MK Licita Kladruby B
50
1476
Křapka Antonín
3
Labská Mělník
51
235
Kříž Lubomír
11
KPŽE Budislavice
52
687
Kubát Milan
4
Mariášová Perleť
53
1219
Kubiska Jiří
1
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
54
832
Kučera Miloš
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
55
1431
Kurák Josef
40
Vajgar
56
626
Liška Zdeněk
5
MK Licita Kladruby
57
619
Mareček Milan
4
Mariášová Perleť
58
690
Mašek Robert
4
Mariášová Perleť
59
1409
Matějka Josef
-
jednotlivec
60
858
Mejsnar Jan
16
Plnotuční B
61
731
Munia Kamil
49
FAMOSEA Holice
62
1407
Musil František
-
jednotlivec
63
1562
Nikl Bedřich
51
Mariášník.cz
64
1525
Nováček Josef
5
MK Licita Kladruby
65
229
Novák Karel
41
Plnotuční C
66
162
Novák Pavel
41
Plnotuční C
67
101
Novák Petr
13
Falešní sobi
68
1461
Novotný Petr
3
*Labská Mělník
69
1514
Paseková Jana
3
*Labská Mělník
70
1528
Pavlíková Helena
9
Plnotuční
71
819
Petřík Dan
11
*KPŽE Budislavice
72
857
Picek Břetislav
9
Plnotuční
73
868
Pírko Libor
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
74
897
Plucar Pavel
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
75
862
Pokorný Jaroslav
8
Honda Česká Lípa
76
1515
Pokorný Petr
-
jednotlivec
77
1296
Pokorný Zdeněk
40
Vajgar
78
633
Poláček Josef
5
MK Licita Kladruby
79
1559
Poznar Pavel
51
Mariášník.cz
80
614
Pražan Josef
40
Vajgar
81
620
Prošek Jiří
-
jednotlivec
82
1102
Průša Martin
13
Falešní sobi
83
1524
Přenosil Karel ml.
49
FAMOSEA Holice
84
536
Rataj Richard
-
jednotlivec
85
321
Richtr Jaroslav
16
Plnotuční B
86
803
Růžek Jaroslav
11
KPŽE Budislavice
87
621
Sedlecký Pavel
-
jednotlivec
88
797
Semorád Jan
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
89
1385
Severýn Václav
16
Plnotuční B
90
866
Slabý Aleš
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
91
1507
Souček Václav
41
Plnotuční C
92
1534
Stárek Vladimír
-
jednotlivec
93
1408
Straka Pavel
40
Vajgar
94
468
Strnad Eduard
8
*Honda Česká Lípa
95
464
Strobachová Ingrid
8
Honda Česká Lípa
96
1561
Studnička Jaroslav
51
Mariášník.cz
97
535
Svoboda Daniel
13
Falešní sobi
98
937
Syrovátka Jan
-
jednotlivec
99
337
Šáda Petr
49
FAMOSEA Holice
100
1212
Šampalík Václav st.
11
KPŽE Budislavice
101
500
Ševčík Tomáš
11
KPŽE Budislavice
102
5346
Šimon Vladimír
-
jednotlivec
103
740
Šiška Libor
11
*KPŽE Budislavice
104
1218
Škaloud Miroslav
9
Plnotuční
105
684
Špaček Václav ml.
40
Vajgar
106
429
Štola Vladimír
13
Falešní sobi
107
973
Šturm Daniel
13
Falešní sobi
108
585
Tislický Jan
3
Labská Mělník
109
584
Tomáš Petr
3
Labská Mělník
110
659
Trojan Štěpán
4
Mariášová Perleť
111
871
Turek Jiří
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
112
6
Václavík Alois
5
MK Licita Kladruby
113
1513
Valín Alois
3
Labská Mělník
114
1560
Vobořil Milan
51
Mariášník.cz
115
1527
Vondrová Jana
51
Mariášník.cz
116
615
Zezulka Petr
-
jednotlivec
Počet hráčů v kole
66
66
66
69
69
69
61
61
61
55
55
55
61
60
61
45
45
44
42
41
42
59
58
59
53
52
53
51
50
Na turnaj