Mariáš
M1-Plzeň 2020
Kalendář
Soutěže
ČSM 1986
Login
Všechna kola / poslední
Družstva
Turnaj
1. major - Plzeň - 2020
Startovní listina
Č.
Rg.č.
Hráč
Č.dr.
Družstvo
1
2
1
65
Batík Jiří
2
GRINGOS
2
1117
Baxa Josef
10
NML Zdice
3
458
Berka Josef
1
Plzeňácí
4
1498
Boháč Petr
9
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
5
29
Bouše Miroslav
11
KPŽE Budislavice
6
326
Bříza Vladimír
6
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
7
1386
Čejka Zdeněk
6
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
8
647
Čížek Robert
12
Staroplzeňáci
9
141
Čunát Jaroslav
17
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B
10
651
Davídek Josef
18
Mariášoví nadšenci
11
1429
Drienovský Stanislav
19
Plzeň
12
749
Dubanská Edita
5
Betlodurch
13
117
Ellinger Vladimír
5
Betlodurch
14
357
Ellingerová Gabriela
20
Pražáci
15
385
Foltýn Luboš
16
RETRO Kozolupy
16
596
Froněk Roman
1
Plzeňácí
17
743
Grüner David
2
GRINGOS
18
622
Hanisch Martin
11
KPŽE Budislavice
19
520
Hauer Václav
12
Staroplzeňáci
20
397
Helísek Zdeněk
12
Staroplzeňáci
21
1166
Hes Ivan
8
POD-BABA TEAM
22
262
Hnojský Roman
17
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B
23
100
Hobl Jaroslav
12
Staroplzeňáci
24
975
Hošek Martin
20
Pražáci
25
688
Hrbáček Aleš
4
Limit Pardubice
26
170
Jančík Luděk
8
POD-BABA TEAM
27
709
Janda Jiří
13
Tučňáci
28
824
Jedlička David
4
Limit Pardubice
29
841
Jirkovský Tomáš
10
NML Zdice
30
815
Juha František
15
Staroplzeňáci B
31
476
Kinčeš Ladislav
9
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
32
625
Klinger Václav
19
Plzeň
33
634
Kotva Pavel
3
Vaněk's Sharks
34
703
Koutová Eva
8
POD-BABA TEAM
35
235
Kříž Lubomír
11
KPŽE Budislavice
36
687
Kubát Milan
7
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
37
832
Kučera Miloš
4
Limit Pardubice
38
970
Kukla Roman
5
Betlodurch
39
383
Kule Libor
16
RETRO Kozolupy
40
670
Lukášek Jiří
4
Limit Pardubice
41
619
Mareček Milan
7
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
42
816
Mattas Josef
15
Staroplzeňáci B
43
858
Mejsnar Jan
9
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
44
1169
Mejsnarová Šárka
9
NEVYZPYTATELNÍ
45
731
Munia Kamil
6
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
46
404
Nocar Richard
13
Tučňáci
47
1525
Nováček Josef
17
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B
48
101
Novák Petr
8
POD-BABA TEAM
49
706
Pánek Jindřich
2
GRINGOS
50
897
Plucar Pavel
3
Vaněk's Sharks
51
305
Podskalský Jiří
10
NML Zdice
52
633
Poláček Josef
7
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
53
609
Polka Marek
5
Betlodurch
54
1102
Průša Martin
3
Vaněk's Sharks
55
435
Rada Karel
16
RETRO Kozolupy
56
536
Rataj Richard
3
Vaněk's Sharks
57
1225
Skřivan Vlastimil
13
Tučňáci
58
866
Slabý Aleš
6
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
59
405
Soušek Jiří
16
RETRO Kozolupy
60
1534
Stárek Vladimír
18
Mariášoví nadšenci
61
1536
Sukovatý Eduard
20
Pražáci
62
344
Svoboda Jiří
1
Plzeňácí
63
1212
Šampalík Václav st.
11
KPŽE Budislavice
64
178
Šenold Vojtěch
2
GRINGOS
65
500
Ševčík Tomáš
18
Mariášoví nadšenci
66
429
Štola Vladimír
18
Mariášoví nadšenci
67
1450
Tachas Nikolas-Stavros
13
Tučňáci
68
697
Trojan Stanislav
15
Staroplzeňáci B
69
659
Trojan Štěpán
17
MK EUTIT M. Lázně B
70
304
Vacek Martin
10
NML Zdice
71
6
Václavík Alois
7
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
72
396
Viták Karel
19
Plzeň
73
602
Votruba Rudolf
15
Staroplzeňáci B
74
1371
Zapletal Marcel
20
Pražáci
75
456
Zdychynec Josef
1
Plzeňácí
76
615
Zezulka Petr
19
Plzeň
Počet hráčů v kole
76
Na turnaj