Mariáš

Síň slávy - licitovaný mariáš

Turnaj mistrů - nemíchaná liga


Ročník Rok 1. místo 2. místo 3. místo Produktivita Aktivita
Rg.č.Jméno Rg.č.Jméno Rg.č.Jméno Rg.č.Jméno Rg.č.Jméno
32. ročník2020743Grüner David824Jedlička David456Zdychynec Josef456Zdychynec Josef (3.)743Grüner David (1.)
31. ročník2019596Froněk Roman404Nocar Richard456Zdychynec Josef596Froněk Roman (1.)596Froněk Roman (1.)
30. ročník2018596Froněk Roman357Ellingerová Gabriela749Dubanská Edita596Froněk Roman (1.)357Ellingerová Gabriela (2.)
29. ročník20171421Maceška Vladimír1117Baxa Josef429Štola Vladimír429Štola Vladimír (3.)1117Baxa Josef (2.)
28. ročník2016743Grüner David970Kukla Roman420Hovězák Dušan743Grüner David (1.)609Polka Marek (7.)
27. ročník2015404Nocar Richard988Tihelka Jan743Grüner David404Nocar Richard (1.)404Nocar Richard (1.)
26. ročník201465Batík Jiří404Nocar Richard858Mejsnar Jan65Batík Jiří (1.)858Mejsnar Jan (3.)
25. ročník2013404Nocar Richard743Grüner David858Mejsnar Jan822Witala Lech (5.)404Nocar Richard (1.)
24. ročník2012634Kotva Pavel456Zdychynec Josef404Nocar Richard634Kotva Pavel (1.)456Zdychynec Josef (2.)
23. ročník2011626Liška Zdeněk634Kotva Pavel456Zdychynec Josef429Štola Vladimír (4.)832Kučera Miloš (5.)
22. ročník2010647Čížek Robert456Zdychynec Josef319Fanta Tomáš647Čížek Robert (1.)482Hrebenár Jan (4.)
21. ročník2009957Horek Martin458Berka Josef482Hrebenár Jan957Horek Martin (1.)634Kotva Pavel (7.)
20. ročník2008482Hrebenár Jan456Zdychynec Josef404Nocar Richard619Mareček Milan (4.)482Hrebenár Jan (1.)
19. ročník2007319Fanta Tomáš747Krupka Stanislav429Štola Vladimír319Fanta Tomáš (1.)747Krupka Stanislav (2.)
18. ročník2006456Zdychynec Josef6Václavík Alois466Hlízová Květa706Pánek Jindřich (4.)466Hlízová Květa (3.)
17. ročník2005487Molek Petr404Nocar Richard344Svoboda Jiří487Molek Petr (1.)404Nocar Richard (2.)
16. ročník2004596Froněk Roman420Hovězák Dušan526Mádle Čestmír596Froněk Roman (1.)420Hovězák Dušan (2.)
15. ročník2003487Molek Petr596Froněk Roman6Václavík Alois487Molek Petr (1.)487Molek Petr (1.)
14. ročník2002344Svoboda Jiří        
13. ročník2001404Nocar Richard119Bartoš Pavel29Bouše Miroslav119Bartoš Pavel (2.)404Nocar Richard (1.)
12. ročník2000571Lederer Karel619Mareček Milan566Špaček Václav st.571Lederer Karel (1.)619Mareček Milan (2.)
11. ročník1999404Nocar Richard65Batík Jiří305Podskalský Jiří404Nocar Richard (1.)404Nocar Richard (1.)
10. ročník1998344Svoboda Jiří571Lederer Karel404Nocar Richard92Čapla Jiří (5.)345Plzák Ladislav (7.)
9. ročník19976Václavík Alois100Hobl Jaroslav487Molek Petr6Václavík Alois (1.)344Svoboda Jiří (6.)
8. ročník19968Šobr Karel        
7. ročník1995421Horák Pavel6Václavík Alois47Stibůrek Rudolf421Horák Pavel (1.)345Plzák Ladislav (5.)
6. ročník1994345Plzák Ladislav5026Pivoda Jan92Čapla Jiří7Rudolf Zdeněk st. (4.)5026Pivoda Jan (2.)
5. ročník1993272Kotfald Zdeněk6Václavík Alois282Haken Miroslav6Václavík Alois (2.)119Bartoš Pavel (9.)
4. ročník1992119Bartoš Pavel65Batík Jiří313Jahoda Jan65Batík Jiří (2.)119Bartoš Pavel (1.)
3. ročník19911Šubrt Vladimír47Stibůrek Rudolf6Václavík Alois  1Šubrt Vladimír (1.)
2. ročník199081Anděl František272Kotfald Zdeněk299Čížek Karel    
1. ročník1989117Ellinger Vladimír207Králík Jiří182Kučava Miroslav    
0. ročník1988210Pajkrt Josef8Šobr Karel272Kotfald Zdeněk    
00. ročník19877Rudolf Zdeněk st.4Škrla Bohumil47Stibůrek Rudolf    
000. ročník19866Václavík Alois4Škrla Bohumil7Rudolf Zdeněk st.    
Zpět