Mariáš
M2-Příbram-2018
Kalendář
Soutěže
ČSM 1986
Login
Všechna kola / poslední
Družstva
Turnaj
2. major - Příbram - 2018
Startovní listina
Č.
Rg.č.
Hráč
Č.dr.
Družstvo
1
2
1
239
Adámek František
13
NML Zdice
2
119
Bartoš Pavel
1
*GRINGOS
3
65
Batík Jiří
1
GRINGOS
4
522
Beránek Miroslav
15
Plzeň II U Levých
5
458
Berka Josef
5
Plzeňácí
6
1498
Boháč Petr
8
Nevyzpytatelní
7
29
Bouše Miroslav
12
KPŽE Budislavice
8
326
Bříza Vladimír
11
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
9
1386
Čejka Zdeněk
11
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
10
647
Čížek Robert
10
Staroplzeňáci
11
651
Davídek Josef
9
M Y Š O C I
12
749
Dubanská Edita
4
Betlodurch
13
117
Ellinger Vladimír
9
M Y Š O C I
14
596
Froněk Roman
5
Plzeňácí
15
622
Hanisch Martin
12
KPŽE Budislavice
16
520
Hauer Václav
10
Staroplzeňáci
17
1326
Hegedüsová Renáta
8
Nevyzpytatelní
18
397
Helísek Zdeněk
15
Plzeň II U Levých
19
164
Hlas František
6
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
20
262
Hnojský Roman
14
*MK EUTIT M. Lázně B
21
100
Hobl Jaroslav
10
Staroplzeňáci
22
957
Horek Martin
5
Plzeňácí
23
975
Hošek Martin
2
Vaněk's Sharks
24
688
Hrbáček Aleš
3
Limit Pardubice
25
170
Jančík Luděk
7
Pražská pětka
26
709
Janda Jiří
-
jednotlivec
27
824
Jedlička David
9
M Y Š O C I
28
841
Jirkovský Tomáš
13
NML Zdice
29
815
Juha František
15
Plzeň II U Levých
30
634
Kotva Pavel
2
Vaněk's Sharks
31
703
Koutová Eva
7
Pražská pětka
32
889
Kovařík Jaroslav
15
Plzeň II U Levých
33
235
Kříž Lubomír
12
KPŽE Budislavice
34
832
Kučera Miloš
3
Limit Pardubice
35
970
Kukla Roman
4
Betlodurch
36
670
Lukášek Jiří
3
Limit Pardubice
37
1421
Maceška Vladimír
1
GRINGOS
38
619
Mareček Milan
6
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
39
858
Mejsnar Jan
8
Nevyzpytatelní
40
1169
Mejsnarová Šárka
8
Nevyzpytatelní
41
731
Munia Kamil
3
Limit Pardubice
42
1490
Mužík Martin
4
Betlodurch
43
404
Nocar Richard
5
*Plzeňácí
44
706
Pánek Jindřich
1
GRINGOS
45
897
Plucar Pavel
2
Vaněk's Sharks
46
305
Podskalský Jiří
13
NML Zdice
47
633
Poláček Josef
6
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
48
609
Polka Marek
4
Betlodurch
49
536
Rataj Richard
2
Vaněk's Sharks
50
803
Růžek Jaroslav
12
KPŽE Budislavice
51
866
Slabý Aleš
11
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
52
178
Šenold Vojtěch
1
GRINGOS
53
500
Ševčík Tomáš
11
ALDA TEAM Pardubice
54
429
Štola Vladimír
7
Pražská pětka
55
304
Vacek Martin
13
NML Zdice
56
6
Václavík Alois
6
MK EUTIT M. Lázně
57
602
Votruba Rudolf
10
Staroplzeňáci
58
822
Witala Lech
9
M Y Š O C I
59
704
Zachar Miroslav
7
Pražská pětka
60
456
Zdychynec Josef
5
Plzeňácí
Počet hráčů v kole
60
Na turnaj