Mariáš
MIX 2019
Kalendář
Soutěže
ČSM 1986
Login
Všechna kola / poslední
Družstva
Turnaj
Český svaz mariáše - Rohozecká liga - 2019
Startovní listina
Č.
Rg.č.
Hráč
Č.dr.
Družstvo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
506
David Jiří
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
2
897
Plucar Pavel
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
3
797
Semorád Jan
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
4
871
Turek Jiří
1
GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
5
1478
Černý Miloš
3
Labská Mělník
6
1461
Novotný Petr
3
Labská Mělník
7
585
Tislický Jan
3
Labská Mělník
8
584
Tomáš Petr
3
*Labská Mělník
9
1513
Valín Alois
3
Labská Mělník
10
687
Kubát Milan
4
Mariášová Perleť
11
619
Mareček Milan
4
Mariášová Perleť
12
690
Mašek Robert
4
Mariášová Perleť
13
659
Trojan Štěpán
4
Mariášová Perleť
14
262
Hnojský Roman
5
MK Licita Kladruby
15
626
Liška Zdeněk
5
MK Licita Kladruby
16
1525
Nováček Josef
5
*MK Licita Kladruby
17
633
Poláček Josef
5
MK Licita Kladruby
18
6
Václavík Alois
5
MK Licita Kladruby
19
326
Bříza Vladimír
7
*Alda team Horní Jelení
20
249
Bučil Petr
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
21
1386
Čejka Zdeněk
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
22
832
Kučera Miloš
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
23
866
Slabý Aleš
7
Alda team Horní Jelení
24
809
Kadlec Radek
8
*Honda Česká Lípa
25
1476
Křapka Antonín
8
Honda Česká Lípa
26
862
Pokorný Jaroslav
8
Honda Česká Lípa
27
468
Strnad Eduard
8
Honda Česká Lípa
28
337
Šáda Petr
8
Honda Česká Lípa
29
859
Mejsnar Antonín
9
Plnotuční
30
858
Mejsnar Jan
9
Plnotuční
31
1528
Pavlíková Helena
9
Plnotuční
32
857
Picek Břetislav
9
*Plnotuční
33
321
Richtr Jaroslav
9
*Plnotuční
34
1507
Souček Václav
9
Plnotuční
35
1218
Škaloud Miroslav
9
*Plnotuční
36
1527
Vondrová Jana
9
*Plnotuční
37
876
Chlupáč Josef
10
Jizeran Doubrava
38
852
Kosek Zdeněk
10
Jizeran Doubrava
39
1505
Reich Jaroslav
10
Jizeran Doubrava
40
851
Vojtěch Antonín
10
Jizeran Doubrava
41
821
Bartyzal Miloslav
11
KPŽE Budislavice
42
803
Růžek Jaroslav
11
KPŽE Budislavice
43
1534
Stárek Vladimír
11
KPŽE Budislavice
44
500
Ševčík Tomáš
11
KPŽE Budislavice
45
975
Hošek Martin
13
Falešní sobi
46
824
Jedlička David
13
Falešní sobi
47
731
Munia Kamil
13
Falešní sobi
48
868
Pírko Libor
13
*Falešní sobi
49
429
Štola Vladimír
13
Falešní sobi
50
505
David Pavel
40
Vajgar
51
1405
Hašek Jaroslav
40
Vajgar
52
1401
Chaluš Vladimír
40
Vajgar
53
1219
Kubiska Jiří
40
Vajgar
54
1520
Krýbl Miroslav
47
Walkers
55
748
Kůt Milan
47
Walkers
56
1519
Procházková Libuše
47
Walkers
57
1385
Severýn Václav
47
Walkers
58
5344
Nožička Vlastimil
-
jednotlivec
59
1408
Straka Pavel
1
*GOLDSERVIS Pelhřimov
60
141
Čunát Jaroslav
5
MK Licita Kladruby
61
715
Král Jaroslav
5
*MK Licita Kladruby
62
949
Horna Pavel
8
Honda Česká Lípa
63
464
Strobachová Ingrid
8
Honda Česká Lípa
64
947
Kuc Radek
10
Jizeran Doubrava
65
854
Richter Josef
10
Jizeran Doubrava
66
235
Kříž Lubomír
11
KPŽE Budislavice
67
1212
Šampalík Václav st.
11
KPŽE Budislavice
68
740
Šiška Libor
11
*KPŽE Budislavice
69
535
Svoboda Daniel
13
Falešní sobi
70
973
Šturm Daniel
13
*Falešní sobi
71
1117
Baxa Josef
15
Falešní sobi B
72
651
Davídek Josef
15
Falešní sobi B
73
1102
Průša Martin
15
Falešní sobi B
74
1404
Dufek Zdeněk
40
Vajgar
75
81
Anděl František
-
jednotlivec
76
717
Hanzlík Václav
-
jednotlivec
77
1447
Motyčka Jan
-
jednotlivec
78
1514
Paseková Jana
3
*Labská Mělník
79
744
Biel Hilmar
11
*KPŽE Budislavice
80
92
Čapla Jiří
13
Falešní sobi
81
1491
Hinterholzinger Petr
37
MK Licita Kladruby B
82
1526
Kejval Miroslav
40
Vajgar
83
684
Špaček Václav ml.
40
Vajgar
84
128
Hauser Josef
-
jednotlivec
85
1535
Budka David
13
Falešní sobi
86
1460
Doležal Vladislav
9
*Plnotuční
87
229
Novák Karel
9
Plnotuční
88
1452
Čerňanský Vladimír
40
Vajgar
89
1532
Sýkora Milan
47
*Walkers
90
1281
Tomek Václav
47
*Walkers
91
188
Holan Vladimír
-
jednotlivec
92
864
Janko Rudolf
-
jednotlivec
93
162
Novák Pavel
47
Walkers
94
1247
Marek Stanislav
-
jednotlivec
95
1475
Srb Michael
11
KPŽE Budislavice
96
5342
Bártl Jan
-
jednotlivec
97
867
Petrovaj Jan
-
jednotlivec
98
685
Forman Václav
4
*Mariášová Perleť
99
604
Čokáš Josef
-
jednotlivec
100
605
Čokášová Eva
-
jednotlivec
101
60
Halámek Zdeněk
-
jednotlivec
102
1508
Houdek Josef
-
jednotlivec
103
526
Mádle Čestmír
-
jednotlivec
104
634
Kotva Pavel
-
jednotlivec
105
1409
Matějka Josef
-
jednotlivec
106
1238
Musil František
-
jednotlivec
107
1483
Nápravník Miloš
-
jednotlivec
108
1434
Pilský Dušan
-
jednotlivec
109
1515
Pokorný Petr
-
jednotlivec
110
1128
Korch Josef
8
Honda Česká Lípa
111
476
Kinčeš Ladislav
11
KPŽE Budislavice
112
1449
Dědič Vladimír
-
jednotlivec
113
1429
Drienovský Stanislav
-
jednotlivec
114
1431
Kurák Josef
-
jednotlivec
115
332
Herink Ladislav
3
*Labská Mělník
116
365
Houžvička Vlastimil
3
Labská Mělník
117
164
Hlas František
5
*MK Licita Kladruby
118
853
Patočka František
10
Jizeran Doubrava
119
1342
Andrle Radek
-
jednotlivec
120
1462
Jelínek Vlastimil
-
jednotlivec
121
1529
Pavlík Tomáš
-
jednotlivec
122
536
Rataj Richard
-
jednotlivec
Počet hráčů v kole
77
77
77
56
56
56
59
59
59
58
58
58
57
57
57
60
60
60
58
58
58
50
50
49
68
68
68
58
58
Na turnaj